info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Showroom for Sale in R M Bhattad Road Mumbai

R M Bhattad Road, Borivali West, Mumbai

₹15 Crore
₹14,286/sq.ft.
For Sale Showroom Ready to Move PROP-19275
Property Overview
10,500
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Basement Plus Ground
Floor
Property TypeShowroom
Building / SocietyRunning Mahindra Car Showroom
About This Property
This Showroom is available for sale in R M Bhattad Road, Borivali West, Mumbai. The property features 10,500 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Basement Plus Ground . It is ready to move. Listed at ₹15 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed