info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Showroom for Sale in Off Link Road Mumbai

Off Link Road, Andheri West, Mumbai

₹6 Crore
₹33,520/sq.ft.
For Sale Showroom Ready to Move PROP-17148
Property Overview
1,790
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Basement+Ground+1
Floor
Property TypeShowroom
Building / SocietyEvershine Cosmic
About This Property
This Showroom is available for sale in Off Link Road, Andheri West, Mumbai. The property features 1,790 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Basement+Ground+1. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹6 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
7 years ago
Listed