info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Showroom for Sale in Kandivali East Mumbai

Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹7.8 Crore
₹55,874/sq.ft.
For Sale Showroom Ready to Move PROP-15133
Property Overview
1,396
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground
Floor
Property TypeShowroom
Building / SocietySumukh Hills
About This Property
This Showroom is available for sale in Kandivali East, Mumbai. The property features 1,396 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹7.8 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed