info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Showroom for Sale in Goregaon West Mumbai

Goregaon West, Mumbai

₹11 Crore
₹114,583/sq.ft.
For Sale Showroom Ready to Move PROP-21809
Property Overview
960
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground+Otla
Floor
Property TypeShowroom
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyEkta Tripolis
About This Property
This Showroom is available for sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai. The property features 960 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground+Otla . It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹11 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
3 years ago
Listed