info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Showroom for Sale in Goregaon East Mumbai

Goregaon East, Mumbai

₹25.85 Crore
₹55,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Showroom Ready to Move PROP-18841
Property Overview
4,700
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground
Floor
Property TypeShowroom
Building / SocietyRomell Grandeur
About This Property
This Showroom is available for sale in Goregaon East, Mumbai. The property features 4,700 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground . It is ready to move. Listed at ₹25.85 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed