info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Showroom for Sale in Bandra West Mumbai

Bandra West, Mumbai

₹4 Crore
₹167,364/sq.ft.
For Sale Showroom Ready to Move PROP-18845
Property Overview
239
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground Plus Mezanine Plus Otla
Floor
Property TypeShowroom
Building / SocietyKrystal Avenue Chs,
About This Property
This Showroom is available for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 239 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground Plus Mezanine Plus Otla. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹4 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed