info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Restaurant for Sale Navi Mumbai

Navi Mumbai

₹80 Lakh
₹32,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Restaurant Ready to Move PROP-17799
Property Overview
250
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3
Floor
Property TypeRestaurant
Building / SocietyGloxmall
About This Property
This Restaurant is available for sale in Navi Mumbai. The property features 250 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹80 Lakh. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed