info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office Space for Sale in Off G B Road Thane

Off G B Road, Thane West, Thane

₹12 Crore
₹14,286/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Space Ready to Move PROP-13067
Property Overview
8,400
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground
Floor
Property TypeOffice Space
Building / SocietyEarlier Tata Showroom
About This Property
This Office Space is available for sale in Off G B Road, Thane West, Thane. The property features 8,400 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹12 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed