info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Telli Galli Mumbai

Telli Galli, Andheri East, Mumbai

₹2.4 Crore
₹40,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-18280
Property Overview
600
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyOmex Chambers
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Telli Galli, Andheri East, Mumbai. The property features 600 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground . It is ready to move. Listed at ₹2.4 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed