info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Senapati Bapat Marg Mumbai

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai

₹4.39 Crore
₹65,037/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-21360
Property Overview
675
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
18
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyOne Lodha Place
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai. The property features 675 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 18. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹4.39 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
3 years ago
Listed