info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Off Turner Road Mumbai

Off Turner Road, Bandra West, Mumbai

₹8.39 Crore
₹65,039/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-21420
Property Overview
1,290
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingFurnished
Building / Society36 Turner Road
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Off Turner Road, Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 1,290 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹8.39 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
3 years ago
Listed