info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale Navi Mumbai

Navi Mumbai

₹7.65 Crore
₹16,277/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-15290
Property Overview
4,700
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyVashi Station Bldg Complex (Tower 4)
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Navi Mumbai. The property features 4,700 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹7.65 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
6 years ago
Listed