info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal
thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb

Office for Sale in N S Phadke Road Mumbai

N S Phadke Road, Andheri East, Mumbai

₹1.75 Crore
₹43,210/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-21775
Property Overview
405
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
10
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyHubtown Solaris
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in N S Phadke Road, Andheri East, Mumbai. The property features 405 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 10. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹1.75 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
3 years ago
Listed