Image
Office for Sale in Malad West Mumbai
Malad West, Mumbai
₹6 Crore
₹10,909/sq.ft.
For Sale
Office
Ready to Move
PROP-17688
Property Overview
5,500
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1
Floor
| Property Type | Office |
| Building / Society | Relismruti |
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Malad West, Mumbai. The property features 5,500 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹6 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views8 years ago
Listed