info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in L J Road Mumbai

L J Road, Mahim West, Mumbai

₹1.2 Crore
₹60,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-18889
Property Overview
200
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyRunning Doctor Clinic
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in L J Road, Mahim West, Mumbai. The property features 200 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground . It is ready to move. Listed at ₹1.2 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed