info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in L B S Marg Mumbai

L B S Marg, Kurla West, Mumbai

₹2.25 Crore
₹18,367/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-16886
Property Overview
1,225
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyParagon Phoenix
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in L B S Marg, Kurla West, Mumbai. The property features 1,225 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹2.25 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
7 years ago
Listed