info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Kondivita Road Mumbai

Kondivita Road, Andheri East, Mumbai

₹1.2 Crore
₹22,642/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-18299
Property Overview
530
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
First
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyK2
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Kondivita Road, Andheri East, Mumbai. The property features 530 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor First . It is ready to move. Listed at ₹1.2 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
9 years ago
Listed