info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Jogeshwari East Mumbai

Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

₹1.15 Crore
₹25,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-15652
Property Overview
460
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
11
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyHubtown Viva
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai. The property features 460 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 11. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹1.15 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed