info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in j b nagar Mumbai

j b nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai

₹12.03 Crore
₹39,084/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-15986
Property Overview
3,078
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
10
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyKanakia Wallstreet
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in j b nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai. The property features 3,078 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 10. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹12.03 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed