info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Hill Road Mumbai

Hill Road, Bandra West, Mumbai

₹9 Crore
₹41,002/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-23123
Property Overview
2,195
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyEverest
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Hill Road, Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 2,195 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹9 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
2 years ago
Listed