Image
Office for Sale in Fort Mumbai
Fort, Mumbai
₹23.04 Crore
₹48,000/sq.ft.
For Sale
Office
Ready to Move
PROP-15653
Property Overview
4,800
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4
Floor
| Property Type | Office |
| Building / Society | Sisodia House |
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Fort, Mumbai. The property features 4,800 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹23.04 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views6 years ago
Listed