info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Charni Road Mumbai

Charni Road, Mumbai

₹1.1 Crore
₹25,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-18873
Property Overview
440
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyRegal Diamond Centre
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Charni Road, Mumbai. The property features 440 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹1.1 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
9 years ago
Listed