info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Chakala Mumbai

Chakala, Andheri East, Mumbai

₹3.22 Crore
₹29,193/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-15988
Property Overview
1,103
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
12
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyKanakia Wallstreet
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Chakala, Andheri East, Mumbai. The property features 1,103 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 12. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹3.22 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed