info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Bandra West Mumbai

Bandra West, Mumbai

₹4.25 Crore
₹68,994/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-23222
Property Overview
616
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
6
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyEsprenza
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 616 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 6. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹4.25 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
1 year ago
Listed