info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Andheri West Mumbai

Andheri West, Mumbai

₹4 Crore
₹35,556/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-22943
Property Overview
1,125
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyMaruti Business Park
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Andheri West, Mumbai. The property features 1,125 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹4 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
2 years ago
Listed