info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Andheri East Mumbai

Andheri East, Mumbai

₹2.97 Crore
₹50,084/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-23794
Property Overview
593
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyArkade Prime
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Andheri East, Mumbai. The property features 593 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹2.97 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
1 year ago
Listed