Image
Office for Sale in Andheri East Mumbai
Andheri East, Mumbai
₹3.25 Crore
₹15,986/sq.ft.
For Sale
Office
Ready to Move
PROP-16220
Property Overview
2,033
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
6
Floor
| Property Type | Office |
| Building / Society | Trade Square |
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Andheri East, Mumbai. The property features 2,033 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 6. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹3.25 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views7 years ago
Listed