info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

6 BHK Apartment for Sale in Senapati Bapat Marg Mumbai

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai

₹29.75 Crore
₹69,186/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-00403
Property Overview
6 BHK
Bedrooms
4,300
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
44th & 45th
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyIndiabulls Sky
About This Property
This 6 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai. The property features 4,300 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 44th & 45th. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹29.75 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
7 years ago
Listed