info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

5 BHK Penthouse for Sale in Santacruz West Mumbai

Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹30 Crore
₹75,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Penthouse PROP-01296
Property Overview
5 BHK
Bedrooms
4,000
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
10+11+Terrace
Floor
Property TypePenthouse
Building / SocietySangolda
About This Property
This 5 BHK Penthouse is available for sale in Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 4,000 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 10+11+Terrace. Listed at ₹30 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed