info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal
thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb

5 BHK Penthouse for Sale in Matunga East Mumbai

Matunga East, Mumbai

₹24 Crore
₹70,985/sq.ft.
For Sale Penthouse Ready to Move PROP-12666
Property Overview
5 BHK
Bedrooms
3,381
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
13 & 14
Floor
Property TypePenthouse
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyPratibha
About This Property
This 5 BHK Penthouse is available for sale in Matunga East, Mumbai. The property features 3,381 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 13 & 14. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹24 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
1 year ago
Listed