Image
5 BHK Apartment for Sale in N S Road no.7 Mumbai
N S Road no.7, JVPD, Mumbai
₹13 Crore
₹61,758/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-01868
Property Overview
5 BHK
Bedrooms
2,105
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
7/10
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Furnishing | Unfurnished |
| Building / Society | Amaya (Presidency Chs) |
About This Property
This 5 BHK Apartment is available for sale in N S Road no.7, JVPD, Mumbai. The property features 2,105 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 7. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹13 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views6 years ago
Listed