Image
5 BHK Apartment for Sale in Khar West Mumbai
Khar West, Mumbai
₹16.8 Crore
₹79,059/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Under Construction
PROP-11807
Property Overview
5 BHK
Bedrooms
2,125
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
24
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Building / Society | Rustomjee Paramount |
About This Property
This 5 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 2,125 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 24. It is under construction. Listed at ₹16.8 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views2 years ago
Listed