info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in St.Francis Rd Mumbai

St.Francis Rd, Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹18 Crore
₹60,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-11040
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
3,000
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1,2 & 3
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyOrchid
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in St.Francis Rd, Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 3,000 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1,2 & 3. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹18 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
4 years ago
Listed