info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Prabhadevi Mumbai

Prabhadevi, Mumbai

₹11 Crore
₹50,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-00043
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
2,200
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
37
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyDB Orchid Crown
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai. The property features 2,200 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 37. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹11 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
5 years ago
Listed