info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Marine Drive Mumbai

Marine Drive, Mumbai

₹17.5 Crore
₹59,322/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03182
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
2,950
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietySunder Mahal
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Marine Drive, Mumbai. The property features 2,950 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹17.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed