info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahakali Caves Road Mumbai

Mahakali Caves Road, Andheri East, Mumbai

₹5.32 Crore
₹31,573/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01702
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
1,685
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Multiple/10
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietySparsh
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Mahakali Caves Road, Andheri East, Mumbai. The property features 1,685 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Multiple. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹5.32 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed