info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Khar West Mumbai

Khar West, Mumbai

₹29 Crore
₹116,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-11813
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
2,500
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
13 & 14
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietySatguru Flying Carpet
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 2,500 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 13 & 14. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹29 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
2 years ago
Listed