info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Khar West Mumbai

Khar West, Mumbai

₹30 Crore
₹122,449/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03326
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
2,450
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyAnand
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 2,450 Sq.Ft. carpet area. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹30 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
10 years ago
Listed