info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Khar West Mumbai

Khar West, Mumbai

₹8 Crore
₹38,095/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-00332
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
2,100
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
8
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyPrem Udyan (TDR)
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 2,100 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 8. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹8 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
5 years ago
Listed