info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Juhu Mumbai

Juhu, Mumbai

₹11.75 Crore
₹50,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-00424
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
2,350
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyLiva Roca
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Juhu, Mumbai. The property features 2,350 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹11.75 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
5 years ago
Listed