Image
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dr E Moses Road Mumbai
Dr E Moses Road, Worli, Mumbai
₹17 Crore
₹80,952/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-01300
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
2,100
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
38/41
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Building / Society | Indiabulls Blu Tower B |
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Dr E Moses Road, Worli, Mumbai. The property features 2,100 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 38. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹17 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views7 years ago
Listed