info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bandra East Mumbai

Bandra East, Mumbai

₹14 Crore
₹62,139/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-09463
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
2,253
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
14
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyRustomjee Oriana
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Bandra East, Mumbai. The property features 2,253 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 14. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹14 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed