Image
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Appasaheb Marathe Marg Mumbai
Appasaheb Marathe Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
₹27 Crore
₹98,004/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-04389
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
2,755
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
29
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Building / Society | Beau Monde A Tower |
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Appasaheb Marathe Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai. The property features 2,755 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 29. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹27 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views8 years ago
Listed