info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in 4 Bungalows Mumbai

4 Bungalows, Mumbai

₹16 Crore
₹50,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-10507
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
3,200
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
19
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyParthenon Raiaskaran
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in 4 Bungalows, Mumbai. The property features 3,200 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 19. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹16 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
4 years ago
Listed