info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in 14 Road Mumbai

14 Road, Khar West, Mumbai

₹9 Crore
₹45,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment PROP-00216
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
2,000
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyFlamingo
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in 14 Road, Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 2,000 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is semi furnished. Listed at ₹9 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
7 years ago
Listed