info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Independent House for Sale in Vakola Mumbai

Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai

₹2.83 Crore
₹28,673/sq.ft.
For Sale Independent House Ready to Move PROP-11530
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
987
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
7
Floor
Property TypeIndependent House
Building / SocietyShiv Om Enclave
About This Property
This 3 BHK Independent House is available for sale in Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai. The property features 987 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 7. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹2.83 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Amenities
Childrens Play Area
Gym
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
3 years ago
Listed