info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vile Parle West Mumbai

Vile Parle West, Mumbai

₹4.5 Crore
₹37,500/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01979
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,200
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
9
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Age of Property15 yr
Building / SocietySunflower Chs
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Vile Parle West, Mumbai. The property features 1,200 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 9. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹4.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
6 years ago
Listed