info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sarojini Road Mumbai

Sarojini Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹4.8 Crore
₹48,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01260
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,000
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
2
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyPalm View (TDR)
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Sarojini Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 1,000 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 2. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹4.8 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
7 years ago
Listed