Image
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Oshiwara Mumbai
Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹3 Crore
₹26,087/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-01657
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,150
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3/7
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Furnishing | Semi Furnished |
| Building / Society | Raheja Crest |
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai. The property features 1,150 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views6 years ago
Listed