Image
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Off Turner Road Mumbai
Off Turner Road, Bandra West, Mumbai
₹10.5 Crore
₹50,000/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-02096
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
2,100
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
5
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Furnishing | Semi Furnished |
| Building / Society | Smruti Sunder |
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Off Turner Road, Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 2,100 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 5. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹10.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views9 years ago
Listed